?

Log in

 
 
28 April 2009 @ 10:15 pm
 
1:20 seconds is all it takes to end your whole season.


My heart has fucking broken.
 
 
 
Callie ♪: skins ;; effy ;; born backwardsbrennans on April 29th, 2009 02:19 am (UTC)
What's this?
myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 29th, 2009 02:21 am (UTC)
The Devils bb. Just the Devils.
michaelamd23michaelamd23 on April 29th, 2009 02:28 am (UTC)
Good.. because I was afraid you were saying you were sad about Chuck.... and How could you be sad about THAT! It was fantastic! (well.. i did get a little teary... but... yeaa
myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 29th, 2009 02:36 am (UTC)
Nope nope. Not Chuck. Hopefully I won't have an entry like this for Chuck.
michaelamd23michaelamd23 on April 29th, 2009 02:42 am (UTC)
we better not... I have yet to go to the Comicon Panel! Chuck and Sarah have YET to have sex.... (hopefully on every square inch of her beautiful hotel/appartment)
Haylovable_sin on April 29th, 2009 02:59 am (UTC)
We better not, because we all better not meeting, to kick NBC'S behind.
michaelamd23michaelamd23 on April 29th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
Or cut a bitch like Sarah Walker.
everything is peyton's fault!doesnotsway on April 29th, 2009 03:11 am (UTC)
Oh noes.
myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 30th, 2009 01:24 am (UTC)
:(
michaelamd23michaelamd23 on April 29th, 2009 03:17 am (UTC)
I MADE FIC! READETH YOU MUST!
myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 30th, 2009 01:25 am (UTC)
bitch plz.
michaelamd23michaelamd23 on April 30th, 2009 01:33 am (UTC)
???? plz what... its not like you have to hear anything...

myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 30th, 2009 01:36 am (UTC)
I kid, precious. My heart is still aching. I shall read soon.
michaelamd23michaelamd23 on April 30th, 2009 02:54 pm (UTC)
please do! It shall make you feelz betterz! It did for someone else!
phoenyx4 on April 29th, 2009 04:19 am (UTC)
Pissed. Is what I am.

ETA


Edited at 2009-04-29 06:58 am (UTC)
myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 30th, 2009 01:25 am (UTC)
<3 ilu.
mneera: lisamemorylapses on April 29th, 2009 08:36 pm (UTC)
aww I'm sorry, bb :(
myrevival: Same blood.myrevival on April 30th, 2009 01:25 am (UTC)
Ty ty ty. <3
as i recall it was a horror film.amouriss on May 23rd, 2009 08:41 am (UTC)
Hey bitch. Add me back on my new journal, pls. whoreinstead
§tearsrelied on July 18th, 2009 11:05 pm (UTC)
hey girl, you gonna add me back on alwaysfool?!